• VOL.AT
  • Fußball Tabellen

  • Vorarlberg-Liga 2016/17

    Ergebnisse
    23.03.2019
    15:00intemann FC Lauterach : FC Nenzing2:0 (1:0)
    15:00SC Röfix Röthis : Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau0:2 (0:0)
    15:00Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch : SW Bregenz0:0 (0:0)
    15:00SC Admira Dornbirn 1946 : SC Austria Lustenau Amateure1:2 (1:2)
    15:00SC Fussach : FC Andelsbuch0:2 (0:1)
    24.03.2019
    15:00blum FC Höchst : SV typico Lochau3:3 (2:1)
    15:00Meusburger FC Wolfurt : FC Brauerei Egg4:2 (1:1)
    14:00RW Rankweil : HELLA Dornbirner SV0:0 (0:0)
    Tabelle Vorarlberg-Liga
    RangMannschaftSpieleSUNVerhältn.Diff.Punkte
    1Meusburger FC Wolfurt18124244:172740
    2intemann FC Lauterach19116250:292139
    3SW Bregenz19113542:271536
    4RW Rankweil18111652:272534
    5HELLA Dornbirner SV18110727:22533
    6SC Austria Lustenau Amateure19101842:38431
    7SC Röfix Röthis1991941:36528
    8blum FC Höchst1984731:34-328
    9SC Admira Dornbirn 19461983844:35927
    10FC Sohm Alberschwende1883740:34627
    11FC Brauerei Egg1982941:42-126
    12Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau19811039:40-125
    13SV typico Lochau19721034:53-1923
    14SC Fussach19631035:47-1221
    15FC Andelsbuch18521115:36-2117
    16FC Nenzing19351121:43-2214
    17Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch19131513:51-386
    Torschützen Vorarlberg-Liga
    SpielerVereinTore
    Aleksandar UmjenovicMeusburger FC Wolfurt20
    Sandro DecetSC Röfix Röthis20
    Elvis Alibabicintemann FC Lauterach18
    Julian RuppSV typico Lochau17
    Fabian KochRW Rankweil17
    Jan GmeinerFC Sohm Alberschwende14
    Martin BartoliniSC Fussach14
    Matthias FlatzRW Rankweil12
    Thomas Ricardo Pineiro Dos SantosSW Bregenz12
    Vinicius Maciel Gomesintemann FC Lauterach12
    Wendel Pereira RosalesFC Brauerei Egg11
    Julian ErhartHELLA Dornbirner SV10
    Mathias BechterRW Rankweil9
    Fabian FlatzKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau8
    Leopold ArnusSC Admira Dornbirn 19468
    Philipp StossSC Admira Dornbirn 19468
    Gabryel Monteiro De AndradeSC Austria Lustenau Amateure8
    Idiano Lima Rosa Dos SantosFC Brauerei Egg8
    Daniel SobkovaSW Bregenz8
    Andreas HindelangKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau7
    Rochus SchallertFC Nenzing7
    Sidinei Antonio Zeferino De Oliveirablum FC Höchst7
    Timo WölbitschRW Rankweil7
    Murat BekarFC Brauerei Egg7
    Benjamin NeubauerMeusburger FC Wolfurt6
    Adem KumKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau6
    Oliver Authriedblum FC Höchst6
    Sebastian Beerintemann FC Lauterach6
    Burhan YilmazSC Röfix Röthis6
    Murad GerdiFC Brauerei Egg6
    Jeferson Barbosa Da CruzSC Austria Lustenau Amateure6
    Serkan AktasSC Austria Lustenau Amateure5
    Teodor TrailovicSW Bregenz5
    Simon WalchFC Andelsbuch5
    Paul HartmannHELLA Dornbirner SV5
    Julian BirgfellnerHELLA Dornbirner SV5
    Martin SchertlerMeusburger FC Wolfurt5
    Nicolas KohlerFC Sohm Alberschwende5
    Esref DemircanFC Sohm Alberschwende5
    Thomas GriesebnerSC Admira Dornbirn 19465
    Samir Luiz SganzerlaSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch5
    Christoph SohmFC Sohm Alberschwende4
    Necip BekleyenSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch4
    Valendin-Alexandru Asiublum FC Höchst4
    Dominik KirchmannKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau4
    Rene SchedlerKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau4
    Patrick RuppSC Fussach4
    Steven NenningSW Bregenz4
    Harun ErbekMeusburger FC Wolfurt4
    Semih YasarSV typico Lochau4
    Timothy RistMeusburger FC Wolfurt4
    Martin FertschnigSC Admira Dornbirn 19464
    Julian MairSC Röfix Röthis4
    Jeremy ThurnherSC Admira Dornbirn 19464
    Marcel SohlerSC Röfix Röthis4
    Andre Schöchintemann FC Lauterach4
    Jose Lucas Santos Barbosa de LimaSC Austria Lustenau Amateure4
    Reinaldo RibeiroFC Andelsbuch3
    Julian SchellingHELLA Dornbirner SV3
    Manuel PoseRW Rankweil3
    Hamza CanSW Bregenz3
    Philipp HörmannKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau3
    Ljupko VrljicKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau3
    Fabian LangFC Brauerei Egg3
    Frederik Meierblum FC Höchst3
    Kevin PrantlSV typico Lochau3
    Ahmet CanerSC Admira Dornbirn 19463
    Phillip Gisingerblum FC Höchst3
    Simon BrücklerSC Fussach3
    Semih DönmezFC Sohm Alberschwende3
    Ardian JasariSC Fussach2
    Frederic WinnerSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
    Fabian FinkSV typico Lochau2
    Uelder Barbosa MendesFC Andelsbuch2
    Fabio FeldkircherSV typico Lochau2
    Manuel HoneckFC Nenzing2
    Felix SchöchSC Röfix Röthis2
    Kubilay KalkanSC Austria Lustenau Amateure2
    Oguzhan YildizSC Fussach2
    Simon LangFC Brauerei Egg2
    Direnc BorihanSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
    Talip KaraaslanSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
    Nicolai BöschSC Austria Lustenau Amateure2
    Christos KarelasSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
    Ivan VrljicSC Fussach2
    Marcelo TheisenFC Andelsbuch2
    Tobias Dürintemann FC Lauterach2
    Christoph StücklerSC Röfix Röthis2
    Marcel MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg2
    Bastian JedliczkaFC Nenzing2
    Richard MetzlerSC Röfix Röthis2
    Marco PichlerSC Admira Dornbirn 19462
    Dennis KloserSW Bregenz2
    Dominik HelbockKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau2
    Stefan Prunitschblum FC Höchst2
    Daniel HuellerFC Nenzing2
    Aleksandar DjordjevicMeusburger FC Wolfurt2
    Bastian BöschHELLA Dornbirner SV2
    Musap PaltaSW Bregenz2
    Marvin LinsRW Rankweil2
    Emre Demirblum FC Höchst2
    Danijel GasovicFC Sohm Alberschwende2
    Okan ÖnerSC Fussach2
    Stephan Kirchmannintemann FC Lauterach2
    Tobias NeubauerMeusburger FC Wolfurt2
    Lukas Neunteufelblum FC Höchst2
    Thiago De Lima SilvaSC Austria Lustenau Amateure2
    Petar PavlovicSC Austria Lustenau Amateure2
    Stefan BetschFC Sohm Alberschwende2
    Timo FriedrichSC Austria Lustenau Amateure1
    Luca RomagnaFC Nenzing1
    Jonas MattSV typico Lochau1
    Elias DomigRW Rankweil1
    Michael BorgFC Nenzing1
    Sebastian IlmerFC Sohm Alberschwende1
    Marc BartonSV typico Lochau1
    Lien ZwischenbruggerKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau1
    Thomas WaldnerFC Brauerei Egg1
    Patrick ScherrerFC Nenzing1
    Maximilian FetzFC Sohm Alberschwende1
    Kilian SohmFC Sohm Alberschwende1
    Keramettin Kocabayintemann FC Lauterach1
    Pascal KleberFC Andelsbuch1
    Dolunay Ücüncüblum FC Höchst1
    Dario MüllerSC Röfix Röthis1
    Christian StreitlerSW Bregenz1
    Robin LhotzkySV typico Lochau1
    Martin FeuersteinKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau1
    Lukas SchatzmannSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
    Florian RiedmannSC Austria Lustenau Amateure1
    Benjamin KaufmannSV typico Lochau1
    Christoph Fleischintemann FC Lauterach1
    Mario MoosmannSC Fussach1
    Philipp Gridlingintemann FC Lauterach1
    Fabian UnterrainerSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
    Raphael Mathisintemann FC Lauterach1
    Gian Luca FinkKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau1
    Elias MeusburgerFC Brauerei Egg1
    Michael ZwischenbruggerKaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau1
    Oskar EllerFC Nenzing1
    Simon Anwanderintemann FC Lauterach1
    Alexander RundstuckSV typico Lochau1
    Gabriel De Lima Guedes Da SilvaSC Austria Lustenau Amateure1
    Kaan ErciyasSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
    Lennon HartmannSC Fussach1
    Marko JovicFC Nenzing1
    Jakob LorenzSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch1
    Rene LoackerSC Admira Dornbirn 19461
    Sandro DaradanSC Austria Lustenau Amateure1
    Bozo JevicSW Bregenz1
    Simon ThurnerSW Bregenz1
    Julian MaldonerFC Sohm Alberschwende1
    Frank SchlofferFC Nenzing1
    Hakan ÖztürkFC Nenzing1
    Martin SchwärzlerSC Fussach1
    Serhan ArslanSW Bregenz1
    Guilherme Junio da SilvaFC Andelsbuch1
    David KovacecHELLA Dornbirner SV1
    Mirco BasicSC Austria Lustenau Amateure1
    Magno HartmannSC Austria Lustenau Amateure1
    Ernis Spahiublum FC Höchst1
    Lukas Helbokblum FC Höchst1
    Leandros TsohataridisHELLA Dornbirner SV1
    Manuel Plankensteinerblum FC Höchst1
    Tobias WirnspergerSC Fussach1
    Maurice Wunderliblum FC Höchst1
    Furkan AlkunRW Rankweil1
    mehrweniger Torschützen
    Nächste Spiele Vorarlberg-Liga
    DatumZeitRnd.MannschaftenOrt
    30.03.201915:0021FC Brauerei Egg : FC Sohm AlberschwendeSportanlage Junkerau (6863)
    30.03.201916:0021SW Bregenz : Meusburger FC WolfurtCasinostadion Bregenz (6900)
    30.03.201917:0021Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau : Sparkasse FC BW FeldkirchBergstadion Bizau (6874)
    30.03.201916:0021SV typico Lochau : intemann FC LauterachStadion Hoferfeld (6911)
    31.03.201915:0021FC Nenzing : SC Röfix RöthisSportplatz FC Nenzing / eventuell Kunstrasen (6710)
    31.03.201910:3021HELLA Dornbirner SV : blum FC HöchstSportplatz Hella Dornbirner SV (6850)
    31.03.201915:0021SC Austria Lustenau Amateure : RW RankweilPlanet Pure Stadion (6890)
    31.03.201915:0021FC Andelsbuch : SC Admira Dornbirn 1946Bezegg Stadion Andelsbuch / eventuell Kunstrasen (6866)