• VOL.AT
  • Fußball Tabellen

  • Landesliga 2016/17

    Ergebnisse
    04.11.2017
    14:00Meiningen : Brederis1:0 (1:0)
    14:00FC Lustenau 1907 : Göfis1:2 (1:2)
    14:00Koblach : Eco-Park FC Hörbranz2:2 (2:0)
    05.11.2017
    11:00Gaissau : Bizau1:5 (1:3)
    04.11.2017
    15:00INTERSPORT FC Schruns : SV typico Lochau3:0 (1:0)
    15:00Kennelbach : Sulzberg1:0 (0:0)
    16:00Bezau : Ludesch1:1 (0:1)
    Tabelle Landesliga
    RangMannschaftSpieleSUNVerhältn.Diff.Punkte
    1FC Lustenau 190717113345:192636
    2FC Hard17103441:231833
    3Intersport FC Schruns1794429:181131
    4IPA SC Göfis1793539:271230
    5SV frigo Ludesch1792633:201329
    6FC Kennelbach1791733:25828
    7Wälderhaus VfB Bezau1784529:22728
    8Altenstadt1782730:31-126
    9Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1782724:26-226
    10SK Meiningen1773731:27424
    11ERNE FC Schlins1772820:24-423
    12SV Frastanz1756628:31-321
    13FC Peter Dach Koblach17521021:34-1317
    14Eco-Park FC Hörbranz17341014:36-2213
    15Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis17411225:54-2913
    16FC Schwarzach17221315:40-258
    Torschützen Landesliga
    SpielerVereinTore
    Leo MikicFC Lustenau 190713
    Philip FröwisIPA SC Göfis11
    Stefan MaccaniFC Hard11
    Ariel GerminianiIPA SC Göfis10
    Hüseyin ZenginFC Lustenau 190710
    Michael KaraSV Frastanz10
    Robin KrawagnaAltenstadt9
    Patrick EllerFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg9
    Burak ÖzgünSK Meiningen8
    Erkal AtavSV frigo Ludesch8
    Pablo Henrique De Meneses NascimentoIntersport FC Schruns8
    Patrick BenteleFC Hard8
    Patrick Antonio LomeuWälderhaus VfB Bezau8
    Benjamin FröwisWälderhaus VfB Bezau7
    Valdeir Dias Da SilvaWälderhaus VfB Bezau7
    Adrian KlammerIPA SC Göfis7
    Alen MahmutovicSV frigo Ludesch7
    Kemal DuranFC Lustenau 19077
    Lukas GrünwaldEco-Park FC Hörbranz7
    Boris ZivaljevicFC Hard7
    Erkan ErgüvenMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis6
    Mustafa KücükSV frigo Ludesch6
    Philipp DornerIntersport FC Schruns6
    Cemil AkyildizMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis6
    Johannes GanahlIntersport FC Schruns6
    Adrian HagenSK Meiningen6
    Serkan ToyFC Peter Dach Koblach6
    Alem MajeticSV frigo Ludesch6
    Marcel VonbrülERNE FC Schlins6
    Kristijan MakovecFC Lustenau 19075
    Dominic MahrenFC Schwarzach5
    Markus ErathFC Kennelbach5
    Baris ÖzcanFC Kennelbach5
    Jonas GlückAltenstadt5
    Rene SimonSK Meiningen4
    Mirza CavkicSK Meiningen4
    Kevin MüllerFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg4
    Furkan YildizMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis4
    Michael VonbrülSV Frastanz4
    Patrick StarkERNE FC Schlins4
    Simon BolterSK Meiningen3
    Igor MarjanovicSV Frastanz3
    Moritz BöschFC Lustenau 19073
    Murat DincFC Kennelbach3
    Patrick SchuchterFC Kennelbach3
    Valentin DrexelFC Kennelbach3
    Timo EngljähringerAltenstadt3
    Aleksandar MileticERNE FC Schlins3
    Benedikt BöhlerFC Hard3
    Michael ZechERNE FC Schlins3
    Niklas WieserSV Frastanz3
    Markus GrabherrFC Hard3
    Marco SummerIntersport FC Schruns3
    Stefan EienbachFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg3
    Adrian KesslerSK Meiningen3
    Lukas GorbachFC Kennelbach3
    Felix HefelFC Kennelbach3
    Mete DastanFC Peter Dach Koblach3
    Fabian FranzSK Meiningen2
    Erhan ErtenFC Peter Dach Koblach2
    Niklas OswaldAltenstadt2
    Tobias HartmannMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis2
    Luca HollensteinFC Lustenau 19072
    Quentin MoserERNE FC Schlins2
    Patrick ScheffknechtFC Lustenau 19072
    Dogan UyarMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis2
    Florian LinsAltenstadt2
    Octavian SicoeSV frigo Ludesch2
    Michael BlumFC Peter Dach Koblach2
    Daniel PrimusFC Schwarzach2
    Klaus HirschbühlFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2
    Tolga YildizIPA SC Göfis2
    Martin BechterIPA SC Göfis2
    Fabian SallmayerFC Schwarzach2
    Georg MoosbruggerWälderhaus VfB Bezau2
    Julian LipburgerEco-Park FC Hörbranz2
    Matteo MadlenerFC Peter Dach Koblach2
    Martin SinzFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg2
    Volkan DelibasFC Schwarzach2
    Fabian StiggerSV Frastanz2
    Johannes KuceraFC Hard2
    Selim KumMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis2
    Lukas WalserAltenstadt1
    Jonas SchwarzIPA SC Göfis1
    Philip VukojevicEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
    David DörlerFC Hard1
    Phililpp DörlerFC Hard1
    Ismet GülerFC Lustenau 19071
    David VirleitnerAltenstadt1
    Michael FlöryIntersport FC Schruns1
    Madariola JaiyesimiFC Peter Dach Koblach1
    Lukas LampertIPA SC Göfis1
    Philipp SchuchterFC Kennelbach1
    Demir DzaferovicWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
    Daniel MakricFC Kennelbach1
    Salvatore CifonelliFC Schwarzach1
    Hakan KilicERNE FC Schlins1
    Daniel TratterEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
    Pascal BreitenbergerEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
    Ramon TschannIPA SC Göfis1
    Laurin BüxlerSV Frastanz1
    Adrian SvecakSV Frastanz1
    Robert SchellanderFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
    Malik ÖzkanSV frigo Ludesch1
    Florian SutterlütyWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
    Benjamin SchwarzSV Frastanz1
    Nathanael ZechSV frigo Ludesch1
    Patrick FähnrichWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
    Anel KlicicMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
    Sandro SteinerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
    Adebayo AdegbeyeAltenstadt1
    Dominik LarcherSV frigo Ludesch1
    Ivan SavricFC Lustenau 19071
    Julian SantinFC Hard1
    Marco BertholdIntersport FC Schruns1
    Mathias LängleFC Peter Dach Koblach1
    Zülfikar DemirelFC Peter Dach Koblach1
    Iskender AkyildizFC Schwarzach1
    Daniel BruggerIntersport FC Schruns1
    Ramazan AltintasAltenstadt1
    Kevin GöttfriedSV Frastanz1
    Simon WinkelFC Peter Dach Koblach1
    Timon SalzgeberIntersport FC Schruns1
    Dirk Richard KollerIPA SC Göfis1
    Marcel PramlFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
    Jakob KonzettSV Frastanz1
    Baha Aldin AlsufiFC Schwarzach1
    Pascal RedererAltenstadt1
    Nico BechterSK Meiningen1
    Johannes LeitnerIntersport FC Schruns1
    Lucas Alves GomesIPA SC Göfis1
    Jürgen LoidlWälderhaus VfB Bezau1
    Dominik MairFC Peter Dach Koblach1
    Fabian GiselbrechtFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
    Philipp GruberSV Frastanz1
    Michael FischerIntersport FC Schruns1
    Konstantin HattlerFC Kennelbach1
    Mathias BreussAltenstadt1
    Mikail FeistenauerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis1
    Paul KusterFC Hard1
    Jonas TratterEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
    Simon HäfeleFC Lustenau 19071
    Benjamin MitrakovicERNE FC Schlins1
    Marcel ZangerlEco-Park FC Hörbranz1
    Michel JonovicFC Hard1
    Oguz ÖzcanFC Kennelbach1
    Lukas EngljähringerAltenstadt1
    Cornelius BlankFliesen Heim FC Sulzberg1
    Manuel FerberFC Schwarzach1
    mehrweniger Torschützen
    Nächste Spiele Landesliga
    DatumZeitRnd.MannschaftenOrt
    30.03.201915:0018Altenstadt : Wälderhaus VfB BezauSportplatz Amberg (6800)
    30.03.201915:0018FC Hard : SV FrastanzWaldstadion Hard (6971)
    30.03.201915:3018FC Kennelbach : Intersport FC SchrunsSportplatz Kennelbach (6921)
    30.03.201915:0018ERNE FC Schlins : Fliesen Heim FC SulzbergSportplatz Untere Au Schlins / eventuell Kunstrasen (6824)
    30.03.201915:0018SV frigo Ludesch : FC Lustenau 1907Sportanlage Allmein Ludesch (6713)
    31.03.201911:0018FC Schwarzach : IPA SC GöfisSportplatz Schwarzach (6858)
    31.03.201911:0018Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis : FC Peter Dach KoblachRömerstadion Brederis (6830)
    31.03.201915:0018Eco-Park FC Hörbranz : SK MeiningenSportplatz Sandriesel Hörbranz / eventuell Kunstrasen (6912)