• VOL.AT
  • Fußball Tabellen

  • 5. Landesklasse Unterland 2016/17

    Ergebnisse
    04.11.2017
    11:45Koblach 1b : SPG Hörbranz/Hohenweiler 1b1:4 (0:2)
    12:00FC Lustenau 1907 1c : SPG Buch 1c6:3 (2:0)
    12:45Tisis 1b : Sulz 1c6:0 (4:0)
    12:45SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c : Sulzberg 1b0:4 (0:2)
    11:45Meiningen 1b : Hittisau 1b3:2 (2:1)
    Tabelle 5. Landesklasse Unterland
    RangMannschaftSpieleSUNVerhältn.Diff.Punkte
    1SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b14111252:232934
    2intemann FC Lauterach 1c1493245:222330
    3FC Hard 1b1474358:391925
    4FC Schwarzach 1b1455427:21620
    5FC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1462631:34-320
    6SV Buch1461723:25-219
    7SK Meiningen 1b1453633:28518
    8FC Raiffeisen Au 1b1452729:37-817
    9SC Hohenweiler 1b1452736:46-1017
    10FC Lustenau 1907 1c1350822:39-1715
    11KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1350817:36-1915
    12Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1441923:32-913
    13SPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1434720:34-1413
    Torschützen 5. Landesklasse Unterland
    SpielerVereinTore
    Dominik WössSC Hohenweiler 1b20
    Kürsat Kocabayintemann FC Lauterach 1c19
    Marian MocanuSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b12
    Manuel BeerFC Hard 1b12
    Özen CeylanFC Hard 1b11
    Marvin KohlhauptFC Hard 1b11
    Haci Ömer AkkayaFC Raiffeisen Au 1b9
    Volkan DelibasFC Schwarzach 1b8
    Jochen Perpmer-KüngSC Hohenweiler 1b8
    Kazemali MohebiEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b7
    Bastian GumilarFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b7
    Lukas BalsKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b7
    Hannes Röthlinintemann FC Lauterach 1c6
    Thomas VisintainerSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b6
    Mathias LängleFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b6
    Gabriel GstettnerSV Buch6
    Emre Ali Özberkintemann FC Lauterach 1c5
    Julian KlammerSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5
    Cornelius NenningKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b5
    Adnan SalihbegovicSK Meiningen 1b5
    Dino TiricSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5
    Simon KnünzSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c5
    Samer BadawiSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b5
    Daniel PrimusFC Schwarzach 1b4
    Alessandro MisturaFC Hard 1b4
    Christoph MüllerSK Meiningen 1b4
    David Kloserintemann FC Lauterach 1c4
    Elias EberleSV Buch4
    Ejub MuminovicFC Schwarzach 1b4
    Marius OberhauserFC Raiffeisen Au 1b4
    Manuel KeckeisSK Meiningen 1b4
    Doguscan YücekayaEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b4
    Ogün BozkurtFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b4
    Linus HämmerleFC Lustenau 1907 1c3
    Dominic BaderSK Meiningen 1b3
    Sandro LipburgerFC Raiffeisen Au 1b3
    Tim SchwarzmannFC Raiffeisen Au 1b3
    Dominik GartlerSK Meiningen 1b3
    Herbert SutterFC Hard 1b3
    Valentin MoosbruggerEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b3
    Lukas WirnspergerSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c3
    Selman ÖnerFC Lustenau 1907 1c3
    Bernd SchneiderFC Hard 1b3
    Aleksandar MarijanovicFC Schwarzach 1b3
    Senad KrasniqiFC Lustenau 1907 1c3
    Soner AkyildizFC Lustenau 1907 1c3
    David DörlerFC Hard 1b2
    Noel BaldaufEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b2
    Noah GanathSK Meiningen 1b2
    Tobias FedererFC Lustenau 1907 1c2
    Faisal Mohamed AbdillahiFC Hard 1b2
    Kilian MüllerSK Meiningen 1b2
    Patrick SchwarzmannFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2
    Elvis OmerovicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2
    Goran VasicFC Lustenau 1907 1c2
    Lorenz GasserSC Hohenweiler 1b2
    Kevin KlammerFC Raiffeisen Au 1b2
    Fabio TocknerSV Buch2
    Joachim SeebergerSC Hohenweiler 1b2
    Philipp PuckSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2
    Sem Kloserintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
    Mathias RohnSV Buch2
    Markus BöckleSK Meiningen 1b2
    Phililpp DörlerFC Hard 1b2
    Ferdi AltintasSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2
    Tobias LangerFC Hard 1b2
    Clemens HollensteinFC Lustenau 1907 1c2
    Lukas MetzlerEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b2
    Kevin StösselSK Meiningen 1b2
    Julian HeinzleFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2
    David Gugganigintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
    Enes Özbekintemann FC Lauterach 1c2
    Khalil SalemKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b2
    Serkan DurmusSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b2
    Philip BlauensteinerSK Meiningen 1b2
    Miraga RostamiSC Hohenweiler 1b2
    Philipp SturmFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b2
    Ahmet UcarEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1
    Andreas LadenhaufenSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Markus ModerFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Umut Oskayintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Manuel NachbaurFC Hard 1b1
    Stefan GerbisKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1
    Hassan KamalEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1
    Philipp FilipovicFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Patrick HefelFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Simon OberhammerSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Nico BenzerFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Marc Hämmerleintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Fadil MehidicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Giuseppe MarinkovicSK Meiningen 1b1
    Lukas LangFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Patrik GasserSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Ferit SunalSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Michel JonovicFC Hard 1b1
    Amel AgovicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Markus KrenmayrFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Besnik KrasniqiFC Lustenau 1907 1c1
    Julian SimaSV Buch1
    Simon DürSV Buch1
    Christoph AdlerSC Hohenweiler 1b1
    Tobias Thurnerintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    James MutungaSV Buch1
    Kevin MiljkovicFC Lustenau 1907 1c1
    Fabian GrabherFC Lustenau 1907 1c1
    Dominik IllmerSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Michael KocklerFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1
    Nick HämmerleSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Tobias ReinerEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1
    Ali Cheikh SalemSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Sebastian BaumannSV Buch1
    Hannes DürSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Martin SchulerFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1
    Lukas HopfnerSV Buch1
    Gabriel MohrKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1
    Simon SieberSK Meiningen 1b1
    Philipp PuchmayrSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Oguzhan Sivginintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Ufuk KilincFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Thomas ÖlzSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Anwar MussawiSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Michael MeusburgerFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Fabian FranzSK Meiningen 1b1
    Marc BayerFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Niklas Teichtmeisterintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Michel ThurnerSV Buch1
    Christoph MadlenerFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1
    Dominic MahrenFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Eren MetSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Florian BereuterSV Buch1
    Luca WörzEco-Park FC Hörbranz 1b1
    Julian FusseneggerFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Marsel Martinovicintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Daniel ZamutSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Daniel HeinzleFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Alisan ÜnalFC Schwarzach 1b1
    Sinan PolatFC Lustenau 1907 1c1
    Christian WaldnerFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Bülent Coskunintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Franko RietzlerFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1
    Christian BonevSC Hohenweiler 1b1
    Marcel JochumSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Lukas GorbachSPG Kennelbach / Wolfurt 1c1
    Dominique BlauensteinerSK Meiningen 1b1
    Michael NatterFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1
    Sergiu PopFC Hard 1b1
    Manes GründlerFC Peter Dach Koblach 1b1
    Hakan Sivginintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    Okan AkyildizSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Shawn TodorovicFC Hard 1b1
    Florian EberleKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau 1b1
    Kevin KönigSV Buch1
    Kevin RettenbacherSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf 1b1
    Leo BischofFC Raiffeisen Au 1b1
    David RüdisserFC Hard 1b1
    Sebastian Markintemann FC Lauterach 1c1
    mehrweniger Torschützen
    Nächste Spiele 5. Landesklasse Unterland
    DatumZeitRnd.MannschaftenOrt
    04.11.201711:4513Meiningen 1b : Hittisau 1bSportplatz SK Meiningen (6812)
    04.11.201712:0013FC Lustenau 1907 1c : SPG Buch 1cWiesenrain, Lustenau (6890)
    04.11.201712:4513Tisis 1b : Sulz 1cBobleterstadion Tisis (6800)
    04.11.201711:4513Koblach 1b : SPG Hörbranz/Hohenweiler 1bIm Lohma (6842)
    04.11.201712:4513SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c : Sulzberg 1bSportplatz FC Kennelbach (6921)
    05.11.201713:1513Gaissau 1b : Au 1bSportanlage Rheinblick (6974)