• VOL.AT
  • Fußball Tabellen

  • 5. Landesklasse Oberland 2016/17

    Ergebnisse
    03.11.2017
    19:00SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon : ERNE FC Schlins1:3 (1:2)
    04.11.2017
    11:45Thüringen 1b : Bürs 1b2:2 (0:1)
    14:00Beschling : Ludesch 1b1:3 (1:2)
    14:00SC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing : Göfis 1b3:3 (1:2)
    15:00Satteins 1b : Brederis 1b3:1 (3:1)
    16:30Bludenz 1b : Klostertal 1b4:3 (0:1)
    05.11.2017
    16:15Nüziders 1b : SPG Großwalsertal 1b0:2 (0:1)
    Tabelle 5. Landesklasse Oberland
    RangMannschaftSpieleSUNVerhältn.Diff.Punkte
    1IPA SC Göfis 1b14111243:152834
    2Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b14103153:213233
    3ERNE FC Schlins 1b1484253:213228
    4SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1474336:231325
    5BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1362529:24520
    6SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1455432:33-120
    7FC Klostertal 1b1354438:41-319
    8SV frigo Ludesch 1b1452742:291317
    9FC Beschling Bettler Äule1342732:35-314
    10Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1332829:42-1311
    11Schnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1425728:50-2211
    12SK Bürs 1b1424823:56-3310
    13FC Rätia Bludenz 1b14121114:62-485
    Torschützen 5. Landesklasse Oberland
    SpielerVereinTore
    Dominik BurtscherERNE FC Schlins 1b21
    Sinisa LepirMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b13
    Simon GebhartMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b12
    Daniel BjelicaERNE FC Schlins 1b11
    Malik ÖzkanSV frigo Ludesch 1b9
    Sinan KnollUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b9
    Dominique GeutzeSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b9
    Christopher DonaSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b9
    Michael KathanFC Beschling Bettler Äule8
    Rene HatzmannFC Klostertal 1b8
    Jusuf HasicFC Klostertal 1b8
    Christof PartlBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b8
    Gökmen KozIPA SC Göfis 1b8
    Matthias BauerIPA SC Göfis 1b7
    Hüseyin ErdemSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b7
    Cristian-Ioan BoticiFC Beschling Bettler Äule7
    Jonathan WalchSV frigo Ludesch 1b7
    Valentin NetzerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b6
    Michael HalbeisenIPA SC Göfis 1b5
    Mohamed AbdikarjimSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b5
    Matthias SchamFC Rätia Bludenz 1b5
    Marvin MahlerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b5
    Mohamed HaileFC Klostertal 1b5
    Domenic MittererSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b5
    Erhan DönmezMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b5
    Fabian BrandlSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b5
    Jordan TürtscherSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b5
    Sandro SteinerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b5
    Patrick WirthUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b4
    Markus KonzettSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b4
    Alexander BischofFC Klostertal 1b4
    Sandro MayerIPA SC Göfis 1b4
    Lukas DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b4
    Domenik KleinSV frigo Ludesch 1b4
    Mathias MesaricIPA SC Göfis 1b4
    Adem CelebiERNE FC Schlins 1b4
    Elija KaradasSK Bürs 1b4
    Robert SchulhoferFC Beschling Bettler Äule4
    Dominik DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b3
    Fabian ReimannBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b3
    Francis Osaretin OsariemenSV frigo Ludesch 1b3
    Benjamin GunzUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b3
    Wendelin SeherFC Klostertal 1b3
    Mustafa DjabiriSV frigo Ludesch 1b3
    Ismail KurtSK Bürs 1b3
    Yildirim SencelikelSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b3
    Cirahman Ahmed AyaanleFC Klostertal 1b3
    Marcel KüplenMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b3
    Warley Alexandre Mauricio RodriguesUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b3
    Sascha HartmannERNE FC Schlins 1b3
    Mirko LepirMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b3
    David SteinacherSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b3
    Jan SondereggerERNE FC Schlins 1b3
    Pascal RümmeleMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b3
    Daniel MüllerSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b3
    Andreas KüngFC Klostertal 1b3
    Frederic DoblerSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b2
    Florian SchmidBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
    Christopher KonzettSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b2
    Ahmed AhmedUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b2
    Sascha ZuchettoIPA SC Göfis 1b2
    Peter MattSK Bürs 1b2
    Fabian WachterSK Bürs 1b2
    Lukas HollererIPA SC Göfis 1b2
    Adem MuzaferovicFC Rätia Bludenz 1b2
    Johannes GassnerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
    Aron WinklerFC Rätia Bludenz 1b2
    Alexander CavadaSK Bürs 1b2
    Aaron ÖhreSV frigo Ludesch 1b2
    Mathias HammerlFC Beschling Bettler Äule2
    Andreas BontERNE FC Schlins 1b2
    Felix LampertBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
    Mathias GortIPA SC Göfis 1b2
    Sandro SchaupenlehnerSV frigo Ludesch 1b2
    Mikail FeistenauerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b2
    Pius KottkeSV frigo Ludesch 1b2
    Marvin StuderUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b2
    Manuel BitschnauUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b2
    Selcuk DemirkolFC Klostertal 1b2
    Elias MaurerIPA SC Göfis 1b2
    Manuel KaufmannFC Beschling Bettler Äule2
    Sebastian KrainzBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b2
    Jürgen HafnerIPA SC Göfis 1b2
    Christopher MacherSK Bürs 1b2
    Ibrahim AktasERNE FC Schlins 1b2
    Sebastian KaufmannIPA SC Göfis 1b1
    Lukas VoppichlerERNE FC Schlins 1b1
    Peter KochFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    Lucas FolieFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    Ludwig DraxlerSK Bürs 1b1
    Nico WachterSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
    Lucian BoticiSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Janik BechterMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
    Christof SattlerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
    Nathanael ZechSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Lukas Johannes WeinzerlSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Tristan MetzlerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
    Markus FlorinethBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
    Julien StarkSK Bürs 1b1
    Radisa VucenovicSK Bürs 1b1
    Matthias BertschSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Luca Markus KlehenzSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
    Yannic InnfeldMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
    Marcel KohlFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    Alexander DürSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Sebastian LängleSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1
    Simon HutterFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    David ThomaBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
    Enzo MottSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Nenad DjuricFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Timon LangebnerFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Martin Erik MetzgerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
    Leonard LorünserSK Bürs 1b1
    Emrah AsarFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Niklas PopovicFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Lukas LampertIPA SC Göfis 1b1
    Matthias StäheleERNE FC Schlins 1b1
    Emirhan BasSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1
    Daniel RauchERNE FC Schlins 1b1
    Daniel KohlFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    Luca KüngSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Dominic SchrollerMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
    Demirkan SubasiFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Lukas HaspelUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
    Luca DurigSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
    Samuel SondereggerERNE FC Schlins 1b1
    Lukas SchneiderFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    Adrian DollerIPA SC Göfis 1b1
    Murat GülFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Xhevat ShabaniFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Kerem YildizSchnitzelhaus SC Tisis 1b1
    Marcel DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
    Fabian SchärIPA SC Göfis 1b1
    Marc RiedelFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Maximilian ÖhreBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
    Melih AkgünMetzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b1
    Deniz ErdoganERNE FC Schlins 1b1
    Mark SpieglERNE FC Schlins 1b1
    Dániel GlázerSK Bürs 1b1
    Kenan HacisalihogluUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
    Philipp BitscheBayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b1
    Roman KonzetSV frigo Ludesch 1b1
    Marcel DietrichIPA SC Göfis 1b1
    Vinzenz DominikFC Beschling Bettler Äule1
    Jehad MousaSK Bürs 1b1
    Christopher TichySPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b1
    Renato BurtscherSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
    Sasa ZivkovicFC Klostertal 1b1
    Lukas LobnigSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
    Adrijan JakupajFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    David BickelSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b1
    Lukas DürUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
    Nemanja JoksimovicFC Klostertal 1b1
    Markus GanahlFC Rätia Bludenz 1b1
    Jasmin MusicUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders 1b1
    Jonas WachterSK Bürs 1b1
    mehrweniger Torschützen
    Nächste Spiele 5. Landesklasse Oberland
    DatumZeitRnd.MannschaftenOrt
    03.11.201719:0013SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon : ERNE FC SchlinsSportplatz Mountain Beach (6793)
    04.11.201716:3013Bludenz 1b : Klostertal 1bKunstrasen Bludenz (6700)
    04.11.201714:0013Beschling : Ludesch 1bSportplatz FC Bettler Äule Beschling (6710)
    04.11.201714:0013SC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing : Göfis 1bSportplatz SC Mittelberg/Nenzing-Heimat (6710)
    04.11.201711:4513Thüringen 1b : Bürs 1bSportplatz Fc Thüringen (6712)
    04.11.201715:0013Satteins 1b : Brederis 1bSportplatz SV Satteins / evtl. Kunstrasen (6822)
    05.11.201716:1513Nüziders 1b : SPG Großwalsertal 1bIllrainstadion FC Nüziders (6714)