• VOL.AT
  • Fußball Tabellen

  • 3. Landesklasse 2016/17

    Ergebnisse
    03.11.2017
    19:00Götzis 1b : Röthis 1b0:2 (0:2)
    04.11.2017
    11:30FC Lustenau 1907 1b : Höchst 1b3:1 (3:0)
    11:45Admira 1b : Rankweil 1b3:2 (2:1)
    14:00SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon : Mäder3:0 (2:0)
    14:00SPG FC Gasthaus Brauerei Krumbach : Andelsbuch 1b0:1 (0:0)
    05.11.2017
    11:00Austria Lustenau 1b : SV typico Lochau 1b0:4 (0:2)
    04.11.2017
    11:45Alberschwende 1b : Au1:3 (1:1)
    Tabelle 3. Landesklasse
    RangMannschaftSpieleSUNVerhältn.Diff.Punkte
    1SC Admira Dornbirn 1b15104138:132534
    2FC Lustenau 1907 1b15104140:202034
    3SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1583437:162127
    4holzig FC Krumbach1575339:251426
    5intemann FC Lauterach 1b1574434:221225
    6FC Andelsbuch 1b1571739:211822
    7RW Rankweil 1b1564532:38-622
    8SV typico Lochau 1b1563633:26721
    9TSV Altenstadt 1b1552834:32217
    10FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1552824:43-1917
    11SPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b1534818:33-1513
    12Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1533920:33-1312
    13SC Austria Lustenau 1b1526720:48-2812
    14Vollbad FC Götzis 1b15231024:62-389
    Torschützen 3. Landesklasse
    SpielerVereinTore
    Johannes GiselbrechtFC Lustenau 1907 1b14
    Alexander MontibellerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon14
    Franco BolognaSV typico Lochau 1b10
    Ez Aldin MorthadaTSV Altenstadt 1b10
    Tunahan AydinRW Rankweil 1b9
    David KlammerSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b8
    Dominic Eisbacherholzig FC Krumbach8
    Keramettin Kocabayintemann FC Lauterach 1b8
    Thomas MontibellerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon8
    Clemens HollensteinFC Lustenau 1907 1b7
    Johannes PichlerSV typico Lochau 1b7
    Elias EderTSV Altenstadt 1b7
    Fabio EidlerSC Admira Dornbirn 1b6
    Niklas BraunFC Andelsbuch 1b5
    Emanuel DornauerFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b5
    Jodok JägerFC Andelsbuch 1b5
    Fabian FeuersteinTSV Altenstadt 1b5
    Philipp Meusburgerholzig FC Krumbach5
    Fabio Huditzintemann FC Lauterach 1b5
    Tobias Wetzholzig FC Krumbach5
    Nico LinderSC Admira Dornbirn 1b5
    Cem SürmeneliVollbad FC Götzis 1b5
    David KohlerFC Andelsbuch 1b5
    Markus Höfleholzig FC Krumbach5
    Marko MarcetaFC Lustenau 1907 1b4
    Maik BüttnerSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b4
    Yusuf SemercioRW Rankweil 1b4
    Sandro Rossiholzig FC Krumbach4
    Amadeus BeiterRW Rankweil 1b4
    Marcel MeierSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b4
    Nino PalinicSC Admira Dornbirn 1b4
    Patrick Dornerholzig FC Krumbach4
    Christian Brunnholzig FC Krumbach4
    Emanuel LibisellerSC Admira Dornbirn 1b4
    Pascal BöckleRW Rankweil 1b4
    David DoblerFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b4
    Andre PilgramSC Admira Dornbirn 1b4
    Marco KalmbachFC Andelsbuch 1b4
    Patrick LinsFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b4
    Sasa TodorovicSV typico Lochau 1b3
    Josef MarlinSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon3
    Tolga ToyVollbad FC Götzis 1b3
    Manuel EggerFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b3
    Erol ErkanRW Rankweil 1b3
    Jacky AlgeFC Lustenau 1907 1b3
    Pascal KleberFC Andelsbuch 1b3
    Lukas HelbokSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b3
    Kevin TürtscherVollbad FC Götzis 1b3
    Andrei-Vlad NastasaSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon3
    Tobias PeherstorferTSV Altenstadt 1b3
    Fabian GrabherFC Lustenau 1907 1b3
    Ridvan KeskinSC Admira Dornbirn 1b3
    Daniel ReichartSV typico Lochau 1b3
    Elvis SulejmanagicSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b3
    Henry HenningSV typico Lochau 1b3
    Sandro DaradanSC Austria Lustenau 1b3
    Samed SönmezVollbad FC Götzis 1b3
    Valendin-Alexandru AsiuSC Austria Lustenau 1b3
    Fabio Subasicintemann FC Lauterach 1b3
    Patrick Julian RakSV typico Lochau 1b3
    Dusan SavicSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b3
    Luca DurigSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
    Talip KaraaslanSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2
    Sem Kloserintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
    Noah GruberTSV Altenstadt 1b2
    Burak ErkayaSC Austria Lustenau 1b2
    Philipp WörzSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b2
    Samuel RudigierSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
    Magno HartmannSC Austria Lustenau 1b2
    Gabriel De Lima Guedes Da SilvaSC Austria Lustenau 1b2
    Michael KünzFC Andelsbuch 1b2
    Florian LeitnerFC Andelsbuch 1b2
    Isik ÖztürkVollbad FC Götzis 1b2
    Janio Ramirez CardonaVollbad FC Götzis 1b2
    Ömer KuzuTSV Altenstadt 1b2
    Vincent Metzlerholzig FC Krumbach2
    Lucas FelderFC Lustenau 1907 1b2
    Daniel ZehrerFC Andelsbuch 1b2
    Alban SukaSC Austria Lustenau 1b2
    David SarcSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2
    Lucas Viegas SoaresSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b2
    Philipp StossSC Admira Dornbirn 1b2
    Elias MoserFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2
    Tobias Anwanderintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
    Cino JovanovicFC Lustenau 1907 1b2
    Michael MeusburgerFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b2
    Michael MäserFC Andelsbuch 1b2
    Constantin Dornbachintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
    Sandro ImmlerFC Andelsbuch 1b2
    Nathan MetzlerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
    Irfan Topalintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
    Luka NakicFC Lustenau 1907 1b2
    Dejan StanojevicFC Lustenau 1907 1b2
    Timo BalterTSV Altenstadt 1b2
    Hannes Röthlinintemann FC Lauterach 1b2
    Michael RudigierSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon2
    Murat DurgutVollbad FC Götzis 1b1
    David BonnerVollbad FC Götzis 1b1
    Lukas NachbaurTSV Altenstadt 1b1
    Matthias MätzlerFC Andelsbuch 1b1
    Gabriel DrinovacVollbad FC Götzis 1b1
    Robert GjergjajSC Austria Lustenau 1b1
    Leopold ArnusSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
    Julian HeinzleVollbad FC Götzis 1b1
    Jakob LorenzSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Julius KeckSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b1
    Sandro TomaselliFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1
    Marcel MarinkovicTSV Altenstadt 1b1
    Burak DursunSC Austria Lustenau 1b1
    Köksal YavuzSC Austria Lustenau 1b1
    Serkan KaratasRW Rankweil 1b1
    Emanuel SchnetzerFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1
    Alexander BaumgartnerRW Rankweil 1b1
    Andre Wiedlintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
    Marko CoricSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Florian MätzlerFC Andelsbuch 1b1
    Viktor EricRW Rankweil 1b1
    Ahmet KarakocSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Saifullah MaolazadaSC Austria Lustenau 1b1
    Nico TheofanidisRW Rankweil 1b1
    Scott EberschegSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Thomas Plüssholzig FC Krumbach1
    Julian MetzlerFC Andelsbuch 1b1
    Manuel KöhldorferSV typico Lochau 1b1
    Matthias HorvathFC Andelsbuch 1b1
    Matteo PiccinniSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
    Thomas BeiterRW Rankweil 1b1
    Marc-Andre PohlFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1
    Ridvan YavuzSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Fabian Luderintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
    Thimon FesslerRW Rankweil 1b1
    Rustam FayzoyfVollbad FC Götzis 1b1
    Serkan DemirSC Austria Lustenau 1b1
    Ozan HarmanciSC Austria Lustenau 1b1
    Stephan KleberFC Andelsbuch 1b1
    Marsel Martinovicintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
    Munib PoljoSV typico Lochau 1b1
    Fatih CaliskanSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Fahro CejvanovicSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
    Sascha MeljnikFC Renault Malin Sulz 1b1
    Rene LoackerSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
    Levente PethöSV typico Lochau 1b1
    Mert ErciyasSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Melih ErdoganSPG Gaissau / Höchst 1b1
    Faruk ÖztürkRW Rankweil 1b1
    Marcel MaderthanerSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
    Simon FeuersteinFC Andelsbuch 1b1
    Yannic Forsterintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
    Dominique Chisteintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
    Jan SmakajSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Marcel RossiSC Admira Dornbirn 1b1
    Oliver Stanojevicintemann FC Lauterach 1b1
    Mathias RedererSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Oliver JakobSparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b1
    Daniel KöchleTSV Altenstadt 1b1
    Fabio Steurerholzig FC Krumbach1
    Noel-Joshua KönigFC Lustenau 1907 1b1
    Daniel BertelSV typico Lochau 1b1
    Lukas StemerSPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon1
    mehrweniger Torschützen
    Nächste Spiele 3. Landesklasse
    DatumZeitRnd.MannschaftenOrt
    03.11.201719:0013Götzis 1b : Röthis 1bMösle Stadion Götzis (6840)
    04.11.201714:0013SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon : MäderSportplatz Mountain Beach (6793)
    04.11.201711:3013FC Lustenau 1907 1b : Höchst 1bSportplatz Fc Lustenau (6890)
    04.11.201714:0013SPG FC Gasthaus Brauerei Krumbach : Andelsbuch 1bDorfstadion FC Krumbach (6942)
    04.11.201711:4513Alberschwende 1b : AuAlberschwende (6861)
    04.11.201711:4513Admira 1b : Rankweil 1bSportplatz Sc Admira Dornbirn (6850)
    05.11.201711:0013Austria Lustenau 1b : SV typico Lochau 1bSportplatz Sc Austria Lustenau - Rheinvorland (6890)