• VOL.AT
  • Fußball Tabellen

  • 1. Landesklasse 2016/17

    Ergebnisse
    04.11.2017
    14:00Thüringen : Bürs2:2 (2:0)
    14:00Bludenz : Götzis2:3 (1:2)
    14:00Altenstadt : Hittisau3:0 (0:0)
    14:00Langen : ERNE FC Schlins0:2 (0:1)
    15:00Frastanz : Doren1:0 (0:0)
    15:00SC Hatlerdorf : Sulz0:2 (0:2)
    15:00FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz : SPG Großwalsertal2:1 (1:1)
    Tabelle 1. Landesklasse
    RangMannschaftSpieleSUNVerhältn.Diff.Punkte
    1SC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf15112241:221935
    2FC Renault Malin Sulz15112234:161835
    3KFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau15111350:203034
    4BayWaLamag FC Thüringen15103231:201133
    5Vollbad FC Götzis1581636:251125
    6Ruech Recycling RW Langen1572627:29-223
    7SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal1570847:371021
    8FC Baldauf Doren1562725:30-520
    9SC Hohenweiler 721552829:31-217
    10FC Klostertal1544721:37-1616
    11Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders1543833:40-715
    12SV Gaissau1535722:28-614
    13SK Bürs15401111:35-2412
    14FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz1501148:45-371
    Torschützen 1. Landesklasse
    SpielerVereinTore
    Luan RuviaroKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau22
    Lukas MeyerUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders20
    Nenad KrsticVollbad FC Götzis18
    Hannes RindererSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal16
    Johannes SinzRuech Recycling RW Langen12
    Jonathan Ferreira da SilvaKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau12
    Fabian PonticelliSC Hohenweiler 7212
    Christian JennySPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal11
    Adiel Silva de MouraFC Renault Malin Sulz10
    Aleksander PakicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf9
    Mathias IlmerFC Baldauf Doren9
    Cordeiro Soares Junior DelcioSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf9
    Aaron WitwerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen9
    Gilclecio Dos Santos MouraSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf7
    Kevin BurtscherUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders7
    Jordan TürtscherSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal7
    Christoph MüllerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen6
    Andreas KüngFC Klostertal6
    Simon GasserSC Hohenweiler 726
    Martin KirchmannRuech Recycling RW Langen6
    Noah WitwerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen6
    Arbnor RexhajVollbad FC Götzis6
    Patrick KlammingerFC Klostertal5
    Alexander HerunterFC Klostertal5
    Jonas VolgerVollbad FC Götzis5
    Claudio FranzoiSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal5
    Thomas VögelFC Baldauf Doren5
    Simon SchmidSC Hohenweiler 724
    Robin MennelKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau4
    Luca BerkmannKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau4
    Patrick EgleFC Renault Malin Sulz4
    Kevin RedererFC Renault Malin Sulz4
    Mirko ColicSV Gaissau4
    Okan AkyildizSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf4
    Bernhard KirchmannRuech Recycling RW Langen4
    Michael KolbFC Baldauf Doren3
    Julian WachterSK Bürs3
    Simon KeckeisSV Gaissau3
    Alexander CavadaSK Bürs3
    Helmut EggerSK Bürs3
    Mario LescherFC Renault Malin Sulz3
    Dzemo NeslanovicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf3
    Zoran LackovicKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau3
    Patrick WirthUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders3
    Lukas BertschFC Renault Malin Sulz3
    Marko PakicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf3
    Valentin MatkovicFC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz3
    Tolga SafBayWaLamag FC Thüringen3
    Tobias KochFC Baldauf Doren3
    Simon GrabherrSV Gaissau3
    Dominik WieczorekRuech Recycling RW Langen2
    Julian SpiegelFC Renault Malin Sulz2
    Immanuel BartaFC Baldauf Doren2
    Christoph MüllerSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal2
    Christoph DuelliFC Renault Malin Sulz2
    Matthias FeursteinKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau2
    Yüksel AkyildizVollbad FC Götzis2
    Elias SchnetzerSV Gaissau2
    Johannes WinklerBayWaLamag FC Thüringen2
    Samuel LessiakSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal2
    Sasa ZivkovicFC Klostertal2
    Dominic BurtscherFC Klostertal2
    Miraga RostamiSC Hohenweiler 722
    Gianni ZarrielloSV Gaissau2
    Christoph PecheimSC Hohenweiler 722
    Maximilian KeckSV Gaissau1
    Dominik ForsterFC Baldauf Doren1
    Pascal BaurFC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz1
    Jonas WachterSK Bürs1
    Stefan FesslerRuech Recycling RW Langen1
    Marko JovanovicFC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz1
    Tobias HeinischFC Renault Malin Sulz1
    Benjamin GunzUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders1
    Simon LängleVollbad FC Götzis1
    Teylor Laurence Tormena FernandesKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau1
    Daniel SteurerSC Hohenweiler 721
    Niklaas ChristofSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1
    David KrassnitzerSV Gaissau1
    Christof PartlBayWaLamag FC Thüringen1
    Andreas HartmannFC Klostertal1
    Philipp PuckSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1
    Ralph NigschRuech Recycling RW Langen1
    Julian HeinzleVollbad FC Götzis1
    Matthias HarrantSV Gaissau1
    Rinor RexhajVollbad FC Götzis1
    Julian KlammerFC Baldauf Doren1
    Senih CoskunKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau1
    Julien ChristofSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1
    Rene GrundnerUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders1
    Mathias FrankBayWaLamag FC Thüringen1
    Alexander MacherBayWaLamag FC Thüringen1
    Julian BaltzewitschBayWaLamag FC Thüringen1
    Alexander LechnerVollbad FC Götzis1
    Pascal DraxlerUnterberger Automation FC Nüziders1
    Ali ÖztürkFC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz1
    Christoph HallerFC Renault Malin Sulz1
    Izzet YavuzSV Gaissau1
    Sanel AlibegovicFC Baldauf Doren1
    Furkan LökFC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz1
    Marcel MeierSV Gaissau1
    Dejan StankovicSK Bürs1
    Andreas FlorinethBayWaLamag FC Thüringen1
    Dominic MarlinSV Gaissau1
    Peter SchneiderKFZ Hagspiel FC Hittisau1
    Sebastian GächterFC Renault Malin Sulz1
    Thomas HatzerFC Renault Malin Sulz1
    Patrick MüllerSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal1
    Alen BurzicSC Elektro Graf Hatlerdorf1
    Fabian DriaFC Renault Malin Sulz1
    Robert NigschRuech Recycling RW Langen1
    Andreas LuifFC Renault Malin Sulz1
    Christoph AdlerSC Hohenweiler 721
    Jonas DünserSPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal1
    William HörburgerFC Baldauf Doren1
    mehrweniger Torschützen
    Nächste Spiele 1. Landesklasse
    DatumZeitRnd.MannschaftenOrt
    04.11.201715:0013FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz : SPG GroßwalsertalSportplatz Viktoria Bregenz (6900)
    04.11.201714:0013Langen : ERNE FC SchlinsMagic Fit Arena Langen (6932)
    04.11.201714:0013Thüringen : BürsSportplatz Fc Thüringen (6712)
    04.11.201715:0013SC Hatlerdorf : SulzSportanlage SC GRAF Hatlerdorf evtl. Kunstrasen (6850)
    04.11.201715:0013Frastanz : DorenSportplatz Untere Au Frastanz (6820)
    04.11.201714:0013Altenstadt : HittisauSportplatz Amberg (6800)
    04.11.201714:0013Bludenz : GötzisSportarena Unterstein (6700)